2012-2013 WOMEN'S COLLEGE HOCKEY NATIONAL STATISTICS DATABASE
Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) AmherstvsNichols NC 12:15 pm ET 
(3) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(4) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(5) TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) ClarksonvsProvidence NC 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(8) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) NorwichatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(11) BrockportatCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
(12) StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(13) UMass DartmouthvsSuffolk NC 4:40 pm ET 
(8) HamiltonvsCanton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(14) Wisconsin-StoutvsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(15) LawrencevsPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(16) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(17) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
(18) AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (at SUNY Broome)
(3) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(4) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(8) Skidmore Invitational
(9) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place
(10) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(11) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(12) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(13) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(14) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(15) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Championship at Middlebury
(16) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(17) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
(18) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota StatevsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) RITvsColgate NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) QuinnipiacatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(8) Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Connecticut
(4) UNO Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(8) Windjammer Classic Championship
(9) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) Saint AnselmvsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Men:
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Women:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, November 29 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, November 30 - Men:
 CurryatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 Thursday, November 30 - Women:
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 1 - Men:
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 CornellatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW)
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Friday, December 1 - Women:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 4:30 pm CT 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 5:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 2 - Men:
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 4:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatArmy West Point NC 4:05 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatEndicott CC 4:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 5:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
 FinlandiaatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 UMass DartmouthatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MichiganatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:05 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCanisius NC 7:05 pm ET 
 CornellatMiami NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSuffolk CC 7:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Saturday, December 2 - Women:
 VermontatMaine HE 12:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 12:00 pm CT 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSacred Heart NC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatPlymouth State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSaint Anselm NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC,MA 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNew England College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 3:07 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 5:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 

Saturday, November 25, 2017  6:24:01 AM  EST 
152474653 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17

The Filtered/Advanced Statistics are best viewed on screen resolutions of 768 pixels or wider (most tablets are this width or wider). Filtered/Advanced Stats can be viewed and accessed from mobile phones in landscape mode though the font is very small.

All team statistic pages are mobile-friendly.